Busways
Central Coast
Region

Overview of the bus service adjustments from 30 September

To align with train services, there will be minor changes to departure times on the following bus routes:

32, 32/4, 34, 34/2, 36, 37, 38, 50, 50/3, 53, 54, 55, 57, 58, 59, 63, 64, 65, 66A, 66C, 67, 68, 70, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 90, 91, 93, 94, 95, 95X, 96, 97, 98 and 99.

Visit transportnsw.info for new timetables or to plan your trip.


Bus service adjustments by route and direction


32 – Gosford to Spencer

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 18:10 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 18:08

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

32/4 – Mangrove Mountain to Gosford via Kariong

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Saturday
Somersby Public School, Wisemans Ferry Rd, Somersby
  • The K18:17 trip will depart 1 minute later at 18:18

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

34 – Gosford to Kariong (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 16:38 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:40
  • The 17:08 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 17:11
Gosford Station
  • The 18:40 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 18:44
  • The 20:17 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 20:23
  • The 21:17 trip will depart 1 minutes later at 21:18
  • The 22:17 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 22:20
  • The 23:17 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 23:20
Saturday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 08:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 08:43
  • The 09:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 09:43
  • The 10:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:43
  • The 11:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:43
  • The 12:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:43
  • The 13:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:43
  • The 14:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:43
  • The 15:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:43
  • The 16:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:43
Gosford Station
  • The 07:15 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 07:18
  • The 19:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:19
  • The 20:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 20:19
  • The 21:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 21:19
  • The 22:16 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 22:20
  • The 23:16 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 23:21
Sunday & Public Holidays
Gosford Station
  • The 18:06 trip will depart 15 minutes earlier at 17:51

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

34/2 – Gosford to Mangrove Mountain via Kariong

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Saturday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 17:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 17:43

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

36 – Gosford to Westfield Tuggerah via Niagara Park

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Ourimbah Station
  • The 08:40 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 08:45
Pacific Hwy at Burns Rd, Ourimbah
  • The 18:51 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 18:55
  • The 19:51 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 19:55
  • The 20:51 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 20:55
  • The 21:51 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 21:45

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

36 – Westfield Tuggerah to Gosford via Niagara Park

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 15:14 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 15:12
Saturday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 08:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 08:57
  • The 09:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 09:57
  • The 10:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 10:57
  • The 11:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 11:57
  • The 12:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:57
  • The 13:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 13:57
  • The 14:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:57
  • The 15:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 15:57
  • The 16:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:57

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

37 – Gosford to Tuggerah via Lisarow

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station
  • The 18:22 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 18:26
  • The 19:22 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 19:26
  • The 20:22 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 20:26
  • The 21:22 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 21:16
Saturday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 08:30 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 08:35
  • The 09:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 09:27
  • The 10:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 10:27
  • The 11:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 11:27
  • The 12:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:27
  • The 13:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 13:27
  • The 14:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:27
  • The 15:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 15:27
  • The 16:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:27
  • The 17:25 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 17:27

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

37 – Tuggerah to Gosford via Lisarow

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Pacific Hwy/Opp Palmdale Rd, Ourimbah
  • The 08:22 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 08:17
Saturday
Pacific Hwy at Burns Rd, Ourimbah
  • The 07:21 trip will depart 1 minutes earlier at 07:20

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

38 – Gosford to Wyoming (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 08:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:45
  • The 17:10 trip will depart 1 minute later at 17:11
Gosford Station
  • The 07:42 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 07:41
  • The 08:17 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:18
  • The 18:13 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:16
  • The 18:43 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:46
  • The 19:10 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:15
  • The 19:40 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:45
  • The 20:17 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 20:23
  • The 20:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 20:41
  • The 21:17 trip will depart 1 minute later at 21:18
  • The 21:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 21:41
  • The 22:17 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 22:19
  • The 22:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 22:41
Saturday
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 09:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 09:24
  • The 09:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 09:54
  • The 10:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 10:24
  • The 10:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 10:54
  • The 11:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 11:24
  • The 11:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 11:54
  • The 12:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 12:24
  • The 12:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 12:54
  • The 13:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 13:24
  • The 13:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 13:54
  • The 14:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 14:24
  • The 14:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 14:54
  • The 15:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 15:24
  • The 15:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 15:54
  • The 16:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 16:24
  • The 16:55 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 16:54
  • The 17:25 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 17:24
Gosford Station
  • The 08:26 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 08:25
  • The 08:56 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 08:55
  • The 21:47 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 21:50
  • The 22:52 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 22:50
Sunday & Public holidays
Imperial Centre, Erina St East, Gosford
  • The 09:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 09:52
  • The 10:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:52
  • The 11:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:52
  • The 12:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:52
  • The 13:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:52
  • The 14:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:52
  • The 15:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:52
  • The 16:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:52
Gosford Station
  • The 07:00 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 06:59

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

50 – Woy Woy to Umina via Ocean Beach Rd (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Umina Beach Public School, Horbart Ave, Umina Beach
  • The 05:28 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 05:27
Woy Woy Station
  • The 16:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:55
  • The 17:22 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 17:25
  • The 17:52 trip will depart 1 minute later at 17:53
  • The 18:22 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 18:28
  • The 18:52 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:54
  • The 19:22 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:25
  • The 20:05 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:10
  • The 21:05 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 21:10
  • The 22:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 22:07
Saturday
Umina Beach Library, West St, Umina Beach
  • The 10:08 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:09
  • The 10:38 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:39
  • The 11:08 trip will depart 1 minute later at 11:09
  • The 11:38 trip will depart 1 minute later at 11:39
  • The 12:08 trip will depart 1 minute later at 12:09
Woy Woy Station
  • The 07:38 trip will depart 1 minute later at 07:39
  • The 08:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:15
  • The 08:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:45
  • The 09:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 09:15
  • The 09:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 09:45
  • The 10:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:15
  • The 10:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:45
  • The 11:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 11:15
  • The 11:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 11:45
  • The 12:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 12:15
  • The 12:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 12:45
  • The 13:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 13:15
  • The 13:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 13:45
  • The 14:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 14:15
  • The 14:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 14:45
  • The 15:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 15:15
  • The 15:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 15:45
  • The 16:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 16:15
  • The 16:44 trip will depart 1 minute later at 16:45
  • The 17:10 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 17:14
  • The 17:40 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 17:44
  • The 18:10 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 18:14
  • The 19:10 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 19:14
  • The 20:10 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 20:14
  • The 21:10 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 21:14
Sunday & Public holidays
Woy Woy Station
  • The 06:43 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 06:42
  • The 08:33 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:34
  • The 09:33 trip will depart 1 minute later at 09:34
  • The 10:33 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:34
  • The 11:33 trip will depart 1 minute later at 11:34
  • The 12:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:35
  • The 13:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 13:35
  • The 14:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:35
  • The 15:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 15:35
  • The 16:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:35
  • The 17:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 17:35
  • The 18:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:07
  • The 18:35 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:37
  • The 19:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 19:07

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

50/3 - Woy Woy to Umina & Booker Bay (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Woy Woy Station
  • The A23:07 trip (M-Th) with depart 1 minute later at 23:08
  • The A22:35 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 22:37
  • The A00:07 trip (Fri) with depart 1 minute later at 00:08
  • The A23:07 trip (Fri) with depart 1 minute later at 23:08
Saturday
Woy Woy Station
  • The 00:15 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 00:10
  • The 22:15 trip will depart 8 minutes earlier at 22:07
  • The 23:15 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 23:10
Sunday & Public holidays
Woy Woy Station
  • The 05:55 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 05:50
  • The 20:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 20:07
  • The 21:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 21:07
  • The 22:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 22:07

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

53 – Woy Woy to Booker Bay (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Ocean View Rd at Memorial Ave, Ettalong Beach
  • The 07:51 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 07:50
Woy Woy Station
  • The 15:46 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:49
  • The 17:32 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 17:38
  • The 18:02 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 18:08
  • The 18:32 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:35
  • The 19:02 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:07
  • The 19:32 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:37
  • The 20:05 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:10
  • The 20:35 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:40
  • The 21:05 trip will depart 1 minute later at 21:06
  • The 22:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 22:07
Saturday
Ocean View Rd at Memorial Ave, Ettalong Beach
  • The 06:18 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 06:16
Woy Woy Station
  • The 06:38 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 06:37
  • The 07:59 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 07:57
  • The 08:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 08:35
  • The 09:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 09:35
  • The 10:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 10:35
  • The 11:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 11:35
  • The 12:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:35
  • The 13:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 13:35
  • The 14:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:35
  • The 15:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 15:35
  • The 16:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:35
  • The 17:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 17:35
  • The 18:04 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:07
  • The 18:34 trip will depart 1 minute later at 18:35
  • The 19:04 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:07
  • The 19:34 trip will depart 1 minute later at 19:35
  • The 20:04 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 20:07
  • The 20:34 trip will depart 1 minute later at 20:35
Sunday & Public holidays
Woy Woy Station
  • The 07:56 trip will depart 1 minute later at 07:57
  • The 08:56 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:57
  • The 09:56 trip will depart 1 minute later at 09:57
  • The 10:56 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:57
  • The 11:56 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 11:58
  • The 12:56 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:58
  • The 13:56 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 13:58
  • The 14:56 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:58
  • The 15:56 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 15:58
  • The 16:56 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:58

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

54 – Woy Woy to Pearl Beach & Patonga via Umina Beach (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Woy Woy Station
  • The A08:15 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 08:17
Umina Beach Library, West St, Umina Beach
  • The 09:21 trip will no longer operate

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

55 – Gosford to Ettalong Beach via Umina Beach & Woy Woy

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station
  • The 08:31 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:32
  • The 16:33 trip will depart 1 minute later at 16:34
  • The 17:03 trip will depart 3 minutes earlier at 17:00
Woy Woy Station
  • The 20:35 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:40
Saturday
Woy Woy Station
  • The E06:06 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 06:04
Sunday & Public holidays
Gosford Station
  • The 08:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 08:55
  • The 10:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:55
  • The 12:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:55
  • The 14:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:55
  • The 16:45 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:48
Woy Woy Station
  • The 08:13 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:14
  • The 10:13 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:14
  • The 12:13 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:15
  • The 14:13 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:15
  • The 16:13 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:15
  • The 18:13 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:15
  • The 19:32 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:37

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

55 – Ettalong Beach to Gosford via Woy Woy and Umina Beach

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Ocean View Rd at Broken Bay Rd, Ettalong Beach
  • The 15:45 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 15:44
  • The 16:16 trip will depart 1 minute later at 16:17
Saturday
Ocean View Rd at Broken Bay Rd, Ettalong Beach
  • The 19:51 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:54
  • The 20:51 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 20:54
Sunday & Public holidays
Ocean View Rd at Broken Bay Rd, Ettalong Beach
  • The 07:43 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 07:46
  • The 08:33 trip will depart 1 minute later at 08:34
  • The 09:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 09:43
  • The 10:33 trip will depart 1 minute later at 10:34
  • The 11:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:43
  • The 12:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:35
  • The 13:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:43
  • The 14:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:35
  • The 15:40 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:43
  • The 16:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 16:35
  • The 17:33 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 17:35
  • The 18:31 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:33
  • The 19:47 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 19:49
West St opp Umina Beach Library, Umina Beach
  • The 18:17 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:19
  • The 19:17 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 19:19

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

57 – Woy Woy to Umina Beach West via Woy Woy South & Umina Beach

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Woy Woy Station
  • The 15:17 trip will depart 8 minutes earlier at 15:09
  • The 17:02 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 17:04
  • The 17:32 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 17:38
  • The 17:52 trip will depart 1 minute later at 17:53
  • The 19:12 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:17
  • The 20:05 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:10
  • The 20:35 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:40
  • The 21:05 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 21:10
  • The 21:35 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 21:40

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

57 – Umina Beach West to Woy Woy via Umina Beach & Woy Woy South

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Greenhaven Dr near Jopson Cl, Umina Beach
  • The 06:28 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 06:26
  • The 18:12 trip will depart 1 minute later at 18:13
  • The 18:32 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:34
The Rampart at Castle Cct, Umina Beach
  • The 07:34 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 07:28
Rabaul Ave after McEvoy Ave, Umina Beach
  • The 20:19 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:24
  • The 20:49 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:54
  • The 21:19 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 21:24
  • The 21:49 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 21:54
Woy Woy Station
  • The 16:32 trip will depart 1 minute later at 16:33
  • The 18:32 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:35
  • The 19:32 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:37

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

58 – Woy Woy to Woy Woy Bay & Phegans Bay (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Woy Woy Station
  • The 06:30 trip will depart 10 minutes earlier at 06:20
  • The 07:37 trip will depart 7 minutes earlier at 07:30
  • The 16:09 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 16:15
  • The 17:07 trip will depart 18 minutes later at 17:25
  • The 18:13 trip will depart 17 minutes later at 18:30

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

59 – Woy Woy to Wagstaffe via Ettalong, Booker Bay & Empire Bay

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Woy Woy Station
  • The 08:19 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 08:18
  • The 18:52 trip will depart 17 minutes later at 19:09
Saturday
Woy Woy Station
  • The 16:32 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:35

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

59 – Wagstaffe to Woy Woy via Empire Bay, Booker Bay & Ettalong

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Wagstaffe Hall, Wagstaffe Ave, Wagstaffe
  • The 06:55 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 06:51
  • The 09:15 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 09:14

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

63 – Gosford to Saratoga & Davistown via Green Pt & Erina Fair (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station
  • The 19:22 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 19:26
Saturday
Gosford Station to Kincumber Public School, Avoca Dr, Kincumber
  • The 09:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 09:44
  • The 11:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:44
  • The 13:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:44
  • The 15:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:44
  • The 17:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 17:44
  • The 18:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:44
  • The 20:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 20:44
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 08:02 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 08:05
  • The 08:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 08:44
  • The 10:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:44
  • The 12:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:44
  • The 14:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:44
  • The 16:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:44
  • The 19:41 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:44
Avoca Dr opp Kincumber Village, Kincumber to Gosford Station
  • The 06:32 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 06:31
  • The 07:22 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 07:21
  • The 10:10 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:13
  • The 12:10 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:13
  • The 14:10 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:13
  • The 16:10 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:13
Sunday & Public holidays
Gosford Station to The Scenic Rd after Cullens Rd, Kincumber
  • The 16:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:19
  • The 17:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 17:19
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 10:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:19
  • The 11:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:19
  • The 12:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:19
  • The 13:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:19
  • The 14:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:19
  • The 15:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:19
Avoca Dr opp Kincumber Village, Kincumber to Gosford Station
  • The 08:44 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 08:42
The Scenic Rd before Cullens Rd, Kincumber to Gosford Station
  • The 06:27 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 06:26

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

64 – Gosford to Woy Woy via Empire Bay & Kincumber

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Kincumber Public School, Avoca Dr, Kincumber
  • The K04:57 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 04:56
  • The K05:27 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 05:26
Ocean View Rd at Memorial Ave, Ettalong Beach
  • The 08:50 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 08:48
Gosford Station
  • The 17:02 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 17:06
  • The 17:32 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 17:37
  • The 19:32 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:37
Saturday
Gosford Station
  • The 20:17 trip will depart 1 minute later at 20:18
Sunday & Public holidays
Kincumber Public School, Avoca Dr, Kincumber
  • The 08:15 trip will depart 16 minutes earlier at 07:59

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

64 – Woy Woy to Gosford via Empire Bay & Kincumber

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Woy Woy Station
  • The 15:50 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 15:52
  • The 17:22 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 17:25
  • The 17:52 trip will depart 1 minute later at 17:53
  • The 19:22 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:25
  • The 20:35 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 20:40
Saturday
Woy Woy Station
  • The 21:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 21:07
Sunday & Public holidays
Kincumber Public School, Avoca Dr, Kincumber
  • The L07:22 trip will depart 41 minutes earlier at 06:41
Woy Woy Station
  • The 07:50 trip will depart 18 minutes earlier at 07:32

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

65 – Gosford to Wagstaffe via Kincumber & Macmasters Beach

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station
  • The 14:14 (public school days only) trip will depart 4 minutes later at 14:18
Saturday
Kincumber Village, Avoca Dr, Kincumber
  • The V10:44 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 10:38
  • The V16:44 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 16:38

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

66A – Gosford to Avoca Beach & Copacabana via Kincumber & Green Pt (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
The Scenic Rd before Cullens Rd, Kincumber
  • The 07:01 trip will depart 3 minutes earlier at 06:58
Sunday & Public Holidays
The Scenic Rd before Cullens Rd, Kincumber
  • The 07:42 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 07:48
Gosford Station
  • The 08:27 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 08:21
  • The 10:27 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 10:21

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

66C - Gosford to Copacabana & Avoca Beach via Kincumber & Green Pt (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station to Avoca Dr opp Kincumber Public School, Kincumber
  • The 18:22 trip will depart 1 minute later at 18:23
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 17:10 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 17:12
  • The 20:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 20:41
Sunday & Public Holidays
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 12:27 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 12:21
  • The 14:27 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 14:21
  • The 16:27 trip will depart 6 minutes earlier at 16:21

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

67 – Gosford to North Avoca via Terrigal (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station to Bradleys Rd at Scenic Hwy, Terrigal
  • The 17:40 trip will depart 7 minutes later at 17:47
  • The 18:22 trip will depart 1 minute later at 18:23
  • The 18:52 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 18:56
  • The 19:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 19:41
  • The 21:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 21:41
  • The 22:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 22:41
  • The 23:17 trip (Friday nights only )with depart 4 minutes later at 23:21
Scenic Hwy opp Bradleys Rd, Terrigal to Gosford Station
  • The C04:51 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 04:56
Bradleys Rd after Scenic Hwy, Terrigal to Gosford Station
  • The 07:40 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 07:35
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 17:10 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 17:12
Saturday
Bradleys Rd after Scenic Hwy, Terrigal
  • The 06:16 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 06:15
Gosford Station to Bradleys Rd at Scenic Hwy, Terrigal
  • The 00:20 trip will depart 1 minute later at 00:21
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 06:40 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 06:44
Sunday & Public Holidays
Bradleys Rd after Scenic Hwy, Terrigal to Gosford Station
  • The 09:26 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 09:24
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 09:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 09:45
  • The 10:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 10:45
  • The 11:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 11:45
  • The 12:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 12:45
  • The 13:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 13:45
  • The 14:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 14:45
  • The 15:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 15:45
  • The 16:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 16:45
  • The 17:47 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 17:45
  • The 20:50 trip will depart 3 minutes earlier at 20:47

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

68 – Gosford to Wamberal via Terrigal (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station to Brunswick Rd before Terrigal Dr, Terrigal
  • The 20:40 trip will depart 1 minute later at 20:41
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 17:52 trip will depart 1 minute later at 17:53
  • The 18:40 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 18:44
  • The 19:14 trip will depart 1 minute later at 19:15
Church St at Kurrawyba Av, Terrigal to Gosford Station
  • The 20:10 trip will depart 1 minute later at 20:11
  • The 22:10 trip will depart 1 minute later at 22:11
  • The 23:10 trip (Friday nights only) with depart 1 minute later at 23:11
Saturday
Church St at Kurrawyba Av, Terrigal to Gosford Station
  • The 07:46 trip will depart 1 minute later at 07:47
Gosford Station
  • The 08:03 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 07:59
  • The 09:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 08:56
  • The 10:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 09:56
  • The 11:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 10:56
  • The 12:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 11:56
  • The 13:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 12:56
  • The 14:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 13:56
  • The 15:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 14:56
  • The 16:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 15:56
  • The 17:00 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 16:56
Sunday & Public Holidays
Church St at Kurrawyba Av, Terrigal to Gosford Station
  • The 07:48 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 07:47
Gosford Station to Gosford Station (Loop)
  • The 09:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 09:19
  • The 10:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:19
  • The 11:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:19
  • The 12:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:19
  • The 13:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:19
  • The 14:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:19
  • The 15:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:19
  • The 16:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 16:19
  • The 17:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 17:19
  • The 18:16 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:19
Terrigal Surf Life Saving Club, Terrigal Esp, Terrigal to Gosford Station
  • The 19:25 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 19:23

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

70 – Gosford to Ettalong Beach via Woy Woy, Pt Clare & Tascott

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Gosford Station
  • The 09:07 trip will depart 3 minutes earlier at 09:04
  • The 15:18 trip will depart 1 minute later at 15:19
Sunday & Public Holidays
Gosford Station
  • The 11:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:55
  • The 13:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:55
  • The 15:52 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:55

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

70 – Ettalong Beach to Gosford via Pt Clare, Tascott & Woy Woy

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Sunday & Public Holidays
Ocean View Rd at Broken Bay Rd, Ettalong Beach
  • The 10:39 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 10:41
  • The 12:39 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 12:41
  • The 14:39 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:41

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

78 - Lake Haven to Tuggerah via Sparks Rd, Warnervale & Wadalba

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 07:21 (public school days only) trip with depart 2 minutes earlier at 07:19
  • The 16:43 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 16:48
  • The 17:23 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 17:28
  • The 17:53 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 17:57
  • The 18:23 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 18:28

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

78 - Tuggerah to Lake Haven via Wadalba, Warnervale & Sparks Rd

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 18:03 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 18:11
  • The 19:03 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 19:11

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

79 - Lake Haven to Tuggerah via Woongarrah, Hamlyn Terrace & Wattanobi

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 17:05 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 17:11
  • The 17:35 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 17:41
  • The 18:05 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 18:11
  • The 19:05 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 19:11
  • The 19:48 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 19:54
  • The 20:48 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 20:54

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

79 - Tuggerah to Lake Haven via Wattanobi, Hamlyn Terrace & Woongarrah

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 10:48 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 10:51
  • The 11:48 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:51
  • The 12:48 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:51
  • The 13:48 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:51
  • The 17:18 trip will depart 1 minute later at 17:19
  • The 17:48 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 17:54
  • The 18:18 trip will depart 1 minute later at 18:19
  • The 18:48 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 18:54
  • The 19:19 trip will depart 7 minutes later at 19:26
  • The 19:49 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 19:57
  • The 20:31 trip will depart 7 minutes later at 20:38
  • The 21:31 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 21:33
Saturday
Wyong Station
  • The 22:08 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 22:10

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

80 - Lake Haven to Tuggerah via Lake Haven Dr & Pacific Hwy

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 15:19 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 15:22
  • The 17:32 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 17:40
  • The 18:02 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:05
  • The 18:32 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 18:40
  • The 19:02 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:05
Saturday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 08:19 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 08:21

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

80 - Tuggerah to Lake Haven via Pacific Hwy & Lake Haven Dr

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 15:55 trip will depart 1 minute later at 15:56
  • The 18:04 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 18:10
  • The 18:34 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 18:36
  • The 19:07 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 19:11

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

81 - Lake Haven to Tuggerah via Kanwal, Wyongah & Wadalba

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 15:24 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 15:26
  • The 17:10 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 17:15
  • The 18:10 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 18:15
  • The 18:43 trip will depart 7 minutes later at 18:50
  • The 19:13 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 19:16
  • The 20:13 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 20:16
  • The 21:13 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 21:16
Saturday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 19:20 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 19:19
Sunday & Public Holidays
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 08:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 08:34
  • The 09:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 09:34
  • The 10:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 10:34
  • The 11:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 11:34
  • The 12:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 12:34
  • The 13:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 13:34
  • The 14:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 14:34
  • The 15:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 15:34
  • The 16:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 16:34
  • The 19:36 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 19:34

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

81 - Tuggerah to Lake Haven via Wadalba, Wyongah & Kanwal

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 16:55 trip will depart 1 minute later at 16:56
  • The 17:49 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 17:54
  • The 18:19 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 18:25
  • The 18:49 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 18:54
  • The 19:19 trip will depart 7 minutes later at 19:26
  • The 19:49 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 19:57
  • The 20:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 20:52
  • The 21:49 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 21:52
Wyong Station
  • The 07:02 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 07:01
  • The 08:26 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 08:28
Saturday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 22:01 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 22:03

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

82 – Tuggerah to Lake Haven via Tacoma, Tuggerawong & Wyongah

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 16:55 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 16:50
  • The 17:25 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 17:20
  • The 18:33 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 18:36
Saturday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 07:38 trip will depart 1 minute later at 07:39

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip

90 - Lake Haven to Toukley & Budgewoi (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 07:09 trip will depart 1 minute earlier at 07:08
  • The 08:05 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 08:07
  • The 19:40 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 19:45
  • The C20:27 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 20:35
  • The C21:27 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 21:35
  • The C22:27 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 22:35

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

91 - Lake Haven to Norah Head via Toukely & Noraville (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 11:36 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 11:39
  • The 12:36 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:39
  • The 13:36 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 13:39
  • The 14:35 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 14:38
  • The 16:23 trip will depart 1 minute later at 16:24
  • The 19:00 trip will depart 4 minutes later at 19:04
  • The 20:00 trip will depart 8 minutes later at 20:08

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

93 - Noraville to Tuggerah via Wyong & Toukley

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Ocean Pde after Brisbane St, Noraville
  • The 05:59 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 05:55

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

93 - Tuggerah to Noraville via Toukley & Wyong

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 17:18 trip will depart 1 minute later at 17:19
  • The 18:18 trip will depart 1 minute later at 18:19

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

94 - Budgewoi to Tuggerah via San Remo & Wyong

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Slade Park, Budgewoi Rd, Budgewoi
  • The 06:13 trip will depart 5 minutes earlier at 06:08

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

94 - Tuggerah to Budgewoi via Wyong & San Remo

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Westfield Tuggerah
  • The 17:49 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 17:54
  • The 18:51 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 18:56
  • The 19:36 trip will depart 1 minute later at 19:37

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

95 - Lake Haven to Morisset via Gwandalan & Mannering Park

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 06:45 trip will depart 15 minutes later at 07:00
  • The 16:05 trip will depart 12 minutes later at 16:17

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

95 - Morisset to Lake Haven via Mannering Park & Gwandalan

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Morisset Station
  • The 08:45 trip will depart 15 minutes later at 09:00
  • The 18:12 trip will depart 6 minutes later at 18:18

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

95X – Wyee to Lake Haven via Gwandalan

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Wyee Station
  • The 19:38 trip will depart 3 minutes earlier at 19:35

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

96 - Budgewoi to Wyee via Blue Haven

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Slade Park, Budgewoi Rd, Budgewoi
  • The 05:35 trip will depart 8 minutes earlier at 05:27
  • The 06:27 trip will depart 29 minutes earlier at 05:58
  • The 07:10 trip will depart 22 minutes later at 07:32

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

96 - Wyee to Budgewoi via Blue Haven

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Wyee Station
  • The 07:14 trip will depart 29 minutes earlier at 06:45
  • The 08:02 trip will depart 22 minutes later at 08:24
  • The 17:44 trip will depart 7 minutes later at 17:51

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

97 - Lake Haven to Wyee and Mannering Park (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven to Wyee Station
  • The 12:25 trip will depart 3 minutes later at 12:28
Lake Haven Shopping Centre to Lake Have Shopping Centre (Loop)
  • The S07:57 trip will depart 5 minutes later at 08:02
  • The 14:35 (public school days only) trip with depart 1 minute later at 14:36
  • The 16:07 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 16:05
  • The 17:07 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 17:05
  • The 18:07 trip will depart 18 minutes later at 18:25
Sunday & Public Holidays
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven to Lake Have Shopping Centre (Loop)
  • The 10:28 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 10:30
  • The 14:28 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 14:30

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

98 - Lake Haven to Chain Valley Bay via Blue Haven (Loop Service)

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 05:47 trip will depart 13 minutes earlier at 05:34
  • The 06:04 trip will depart 4 minutes earlier at 06:00
  • The 06:53 trip will depart 2 minutes earlier at 06:51
  • The 14:25 trip will depart 10 minutes later at 14:35
Sunday & Public Holidays
Roper Rd after Colorado Dr, Blue Haven
  • The 11:55 trip will depart 2 minutes later at 11:57

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

99 - Lake Haven to Charlestown via Blue Haven, Gwandalan & Swansea

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Government Rd near Crosswinds Cl, Nords Wharf
  • The 08:30 trip will depart 15 minutes earlier at 08:15
Lake Haven Shopping Centre, Lake Haven
  • The 06:49 (public school days only) trip will depart 2 minutes later at 06:51
  • The 07:20 (public school days only) trip will depart 12 minutes earlier at 07:08
  • The 14:17 (public school days only) trip will depart 0 minutes earlier at 14:17

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.

99 - Charlestown to Lake Haven via Swansea, Gwandalan & Blue Haven

Bus starting from
Departure time changes*
Monday to Friday
Tunkuwallin Community Hall, Kanangra Dr, Gwandalan
  • The 15:17 trip will depart 8 minutes earlier at 15:09
Yeramba Rd opp Regatta Way, Summerland Point
  • The 08:25 trip will depart 24 minutes later at 08:49

*Departure time changes will apply to all stops on the trip.